Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Elymus elymoides

Family: poaceae

General resources

Links for Elymus elymoides

Elymus elymoides subsp. brevifolius

Links

Elymus elymoides subsp. elymoides

Common name(s): Squirreltail
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4

Links


Last updated:05 Jul 2017