Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Epilobium anagallidifolium

Family: onagraceae
Common name(s): Alpine Willowherb

General resources

Links for Epilobium anagallidifolium


Last updated:05 Jul 2020