Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Epilobium brachycarpum

Family: onagraceae
Common name(s): Autumn Willowherb

General resources

Links for Epilobium brachycarpum


Last updated:05 Jul 2020