Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Epimedium hybrids

Family: berberidaceae
Common name(s): barrenwort; fairy wings
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 8

General resources

Links for Epimedium -


Last updated:16 May 2015