Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Epipactis gigantea

Family: orchidaceae
Common name(s): Stream Orchid, Giant helleborine
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~6 - 9~10

General resources

Links for Epipactis gigantea


Last updated:14 Jul 2022