Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Eranthemum pulchellum

Family: acanthaceae
Common name(s): blue sage
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 10~10b - 11

General resources

Links for Eranthemum pulchellum


Last updated:06 Jul 2020