Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Erechtites hieraciifolius

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): pilewort; American fireweed
Synonym(s): Erechtites hieraciifolia

General resources

Links for Erechtites hieraciifolius

Erechtites hieraciifolius var. hieraciifolia

Erechtites hieraciifolius var. megalocarpa


Last updated:17 Jul 2022