Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Erica bauera

Family: ericaceae
Synonym(s): Erica baueri

General resources

Links for Erica bauera

Erica bauera subsp. baueri

Links

  • PlantzAfrica - Features South African plants, with photos, description, distribution and ecology, and uses. (5 photos)

Erica bauera subsp. gouriquae

Links

  • PlantzAfrica - Features South African plants, with photos, description, distribution and ecology, and uses. (6 photos)

Last updated:22 May 2017