Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Ericameria linearifolia

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Narrowleaf goldenbush
Synonym(s): Haplopappus linearifolius
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7 - 10

General resources

Links for Ericameria linearifolia


Last updated:22 Feb 2015