Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Eucomis vandermerwei

Family: hyacinthaceae
Common name(s): Dwarf Spotted Pineapple Lily
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8 - 10

General resources

Links for Eucomis vandermerwei


Last updated:09 Jul 2022