Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Eucrosia bicolor

Family: amaryllidaceae
Common name(s): Peruvian Lily
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8 - 11

General resources

Links for Eucrosia bicolor


Last updated:14 Jul 2022