Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Euphorbia cyathophora

Family: euphorbiaceae
Common name(s): summer poinsettia
Synonym(s): Poinsettia cyathophora
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4b - 11

General resources

Links for Euphorbia cyathophora


Last updated:10 Jul 2022