Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Fabiana imbricata

Family: solanaceae
Common name(s): false heath
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8 - 10~11

General resources

Links for Fabiana imbricata


Last updated:09 Jul 2022