Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Fallugia paradoxa

Family: rosaceae
Common name(s): apache plume
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4b~7b - 7~10

General resources

Links for Fallugia paradoxa


Last updated:04 Jul 2022