Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Felicia aethiopica

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Blue Marguerite Daisy; Wild Aster
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 9 - 10

General resources

Links for Felicia aethiopica

Felicia aethiopica subsp. aethiopica


Last updated:02 Jul 2017