Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Fendlera rupicola

Family: hydrangeaceae
Common name(s): Cliff Fendlerbush
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6

General resources

Links for Fendlera rupicola


Last updated:05 Jul 2017