Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Ficus carica

Family: moraceae
Common name(s): Fig
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5~8 - 8~11

General resources

Links for Ficus carica


Last updated:06 Jul 2020