Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Fittonia verschaffeltii

Family: acanthaceae
Common name(s): Mosaic plant, Nerve plant

General resources

Links for Fittonia verschaffeltii


Last updated:28 May 2017