Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Freycinetia arborea

Family: pandanaceae
Common name(s): 'Ie'ie
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 11

General resources

Links for Freycinetia arborea


Last updated:22 Feb 2015