Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Fuchsia paniculata

Family: onagraceae

General resources

Links for Fuchsia paniculata

Fuchsia paniculata subsp. paniculata

Common name(s): Shrubby Fuchsia
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 9b

Links


Last updated:22 Feb 2015