Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Gadellia lactiflora

Family: campanulaceae
Common name(s): Milky Bellflower
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5

General resources

Links for Gadellia lactiflora


Last updated:25 Jun 2022