Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Gaillardia × grandiflora

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): blanketflower
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~7b - 9~10

General resources

Links for Gaillardia × grandiflora


Last updated:17 Jul 2022