Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Gaillardia pinnatifida

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Red Dome Blanket Flower; Hopi Blanketflower
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 10

General resources

Links for Gaillardia pinnatifida

Gaillardia pinnatifida var. pinnatifida

Links


Last updated:18 Jun 2022