Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Gelsemium sempervirens

Family: loganiaceae
Common name(s): false jessamine
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6~7 - 9~10

General resources

Links for Gelsemium sempervirens


Last updated:05 Jul 2020