Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Geranium himalayense

Family: geraniaceae
Common name(s): Himalayan Cranesbill
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 2~5 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Geranium himalayense

Geranium himalayense plenum

Links

Geranium himalayense × pratense

Links

Geranium himalayense × wallichianum

Links


Last updated:05 Jul 2022