Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Geranium pratense

Family: geraniaceae
Common name(s): cranesbill
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~5 - 7~10

General resources

Links for Geranium pratense

Geranium pratense f. albiflorum

Links

Geranium pratense × clarkei

Links

Geranium pratense var. pratense

Links

Geranium pratense striatum


Last updated:11 Jul 2022