Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Gloxinella lindeniana

Family: gesneriaceae
Common name(s): tree gloxinia

General resources

Links for Gloxinella lindeniana


Last updated:04 Jul 2022