Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Gloxinia perennis

Family: gesneriaceae
Common name(s): Canterbury Bells
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 11

General resources

Links for Gloxinia perennis


Last updated:29 Jun 2017