Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Goniolimon incanum

Family: plumbaginaceae
Common name(s): sea lavender
Synonym(s): Goniolimon collinum
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 9

General resources

Links for Goniolimon incanum


Last updated:05 Jul 2017