Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Grusonia clavata

Family: cactaceae
Common name(s): Club Cholla; Dagger Cholla
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5

General resources

Links for Grusonia clavata


Last updated:05 Jul 2017