Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Gypsophila muralis

Family: caryophyllaceae
Common name(s): cushion baby's breath
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 10

General resources

Links for Gypsophila muralis


Last updated:25 Jun 2022