Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Gypsophila repens

Family: caryophyllaceae
Common name(s): Trailing Baby's Breath
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 2~4 - 9

General resources

Links for Gypsophila repens


Last updated:09 Jul 2022