Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Hamamelis × intermedia

Family: hamamelidaceae
Common name(s): witch hazel
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Hamamelis × intermedia


Last updated:06 Jul 2020