Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Hedychium flavescens

Family: zingiberaceae
Common name(s): Giant Hardy Ginger Lily

General resources

Links for Hedychium flavescens


Last updated:02 Jul 2017