Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Helenium puberulum

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): What happened to the Flower?
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~8 - 8~11

General resources

Links for Helenium puberulum


Last updated:06 Jul 2020