Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Heliotropium amplexicaule

Family: boraginaceae
Common name(s): Creeping heliotrope
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8 - 8

General resources

Links for Heliotropium amplexicaule


Last updated:04 Jul 2022