Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Heliotropium angiospermum

Family: boraginaceae
Common name(s): Scorpion Tail, Butterfly Heliotrope
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8b - 11

General resources

Links for Heliotropium angiospermum


Last updated:18 Jun 2022