Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Heterospathe elata

Family: arecaceae
Common name(s): Sagisi Palm

General resources

Links for Heterospathe elata


Last updated:19 Nov 2017