Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Heuchera hybrids

Family: saxifragaceae
Common name(s): alum root
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~5 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Heuchera -


Last updated:26 May 2017