Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Hibiscus hybrids

Family: malvaceae
Common name(s): variegated rose of sharon
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 9

General resources

Links for Hibiscus -


Last updated:08 Sep 2017