Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Hoya meliflua

Family: apocynaceae

General resources

Links for Hoya meliflua

Hoya meliflua subsp. fraterna

Common name(s): Hoya, Wax Plant, Porcelain Flower

Links


Last updated:26 Nov 2017