Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Huperzia appressa

Family: lycopodiaceae
Common name(s): Mountain Firmoss

General resources

Links for Huperzia appressa


Last updated:23 May 2017