Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Huperzia lucidula

Family: lycopodiaceae
Common name(s): Shining Firmoss, Shining Clubmoss

General resources

Links for Huperzia lucidula


Last updated:27 May 2017