Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Hylotelephium sieboldii

Family: crassulaceae
Common name(s): Japanese stonecrop
Synonym(s): Sedum sieboldii
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~4 - 9

General resources

Links for Hylotelephium sieboldii


Last updated:17 Jul 2022