Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Hylotelephium telephioides

Family: crassulaceae
Common name(s): live-forever
Synonym(s): Sedum telephioides
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 8

General resources

Links for Hylotelephium telephioides


Last updated:04 Jul 2022