Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Hypericum buckleyi

Family: hypericaceae
Common name(s): Blue Ridge St. John's wort
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 8

General resources

Links for Hypericum buckleyi


Last updated:06 Jul 2017