Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Hypericum calycinum

Family: hypericaceae
Common name(s): creeping St. John's wort
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5~6 - 8~10

General resources

Links for Hypericum calycinum


Last updated:11 Jul 2022