Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Ilex decidua

Family: aquifoliaceae
Common name(s): deciduous holly
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 8~10

General resources

Links for Ilex decidua


Last updated:06 Jul 2020