Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Ilex koehneana

Family: aquifoliaceae
Common name(s): holly
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6 - 9

General resources

Links for Ilex koehneana


Last updated:20 Feb 2015