Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Ilex × meserveae

Family: aquifoliaceae
Common name(s): blue holly
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~5b - 7~9

General resources

Links for Ilex × meserveae


Last updated:06 Jul 2020